Welcome to davaktiv.uz   Matnni eshitish uchun quyidagini bosing! Welcome to davaktiv.uz GSpeech
THE HOT-LINE: 8 (371) 259 21 37
You may call at this phone number to the Inspection of Internal Security of the State Competition Committee during the Working Days since 9:00 till 18:00 or send a message using the below Form of the Feedback.
Issues not related to the competence of the State Competition Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan are not considered and not being re-sent to other institutions. Applications made in impolite form are not subject to consideration.
Applications (inquiries) in the electronic format received with incomplete or inaccurate information about the Applicant, are not considered.
If you are not satisfied with a reply to your inquiry, you may send an Application to the Committee in writing to the Postal Address: 6, Amir Temur Avenue, City of Tashkent, 100000, the Republic of Uzbekistan.
Please fill the spaces of the below Form (in case of a nee4d you may attach files to a letter by click the “Review” button at the “Attach a File” section), and press the “Send” button.