Ру Ўз O'z En

News

01 April 2024

Announcement on the test examination for applicants for court administrators to be held on April 4 this year

On April 4 this year from 10:00 in the buildings of the State Assets Management Agency and its territorial offices will be held test examinations for candidates for court administrators.

Candidates are allowed to come to a convenient for their place of residence local building of the territorial office of the State Assets Management Agency and take part in the test exams remotely online.

These test examinations will be conducted electronically and the process will be broadcast live via video streaming.

The following candidates for court administrators will take part in the test examination

#

Name of the candidate

The location

Time of examination

1

Abdaliyev Aydos Baxtiyarovich

Republic of Karakalpakstan

11:00

2

Abdullayev Xatambek Ibragimovich

Andijan region

11:00

3

Paytikov Fazliddin Xamidovich

Andijan region

12:00

4

Nekov Saidjon Sadridinovich

Bukhara region

10:00

5

Hamroyev Akram Samatovich

Bukhara region

10:00

6

Jurayev Otabek Jurakulovich

Bukhara region

11:00

7

Joʻrayeva Manzura Nasriddinovna

Bukhara region

12:00

8

Lapasov Jaxongir Javkanovich

Djizak region

11:00

9

Donayev Ravshan Baxronovich

Kashkadarya region

10:00

10

Normamatov Begmamat Shaykulovich

Kashkadarya region

11:00

11

Jalilov Maxmudjon Toxirovich

Namangan region

10:00

12

Soliyev Ikromjon Ibroximovich

Namangan region

10:00

13

Xusanova Surayyo Abdugʻaniyevna

Namangan region

11:00

14

Qozaqov Islomjon Saloydinovich

Namangan region

12:00

15

Sattarov Ulmasjon Kamaritdinovich

Samarkand region

10:00

16

Abdullayev Shuxrat Donaqulovich

Samarkand region

10:00

17

Nuraliyev Alimardon Namozovich

Samarkand region

11:00

18

Mirzayev Roʻziaxmat Tursunovich

Samarkand region

12:00

19

Tursunov Jamshid Tusunovich

Samarkand region

12:00

20

Raxmonkulov Abdugʻofur Raufovich

Surkhandarya region

10:00

21

Turabov Shamsiddin Kattakulovich

Surkhandarya region

11:00

22

Kurbanov Shamsitulla Allayevich

Surkhandarya region

12:00

23

Bayjanov Mirjalol Iskandarovich

Khorezm region

10:00

24

Gaipov Azamat Azadboyevich

Khorezm region

11:00

25

Abdurazakov Abdulaziz Abduraxmonovich

Fergana region

10:00

26

Madaminov Sherzodjon Shuxratovich

Fergana region

11:00

27

Dustbekov Nuriddin Omonovich

Tashkent region

10:00

28

Andakulov Utkir Abdumalikovich

Tashkent region

11:00

29

Hamroyev Azizjon Baxshilloyevich

Tashkent city

10:00

30

Tuxtashov Zafar Abdilovich

Tashkent city

10:00

31

Jumaniyazov Iskandar Baxodirovich

Tashkent city

10:00

32

Dusanov Normumin Mamarasulovich

Tashkent city

10:00

33

Xoliqov Hasan Abdiazizovich

Tashkent city

11:00

34

Abduraxmanova Diloromxan Anvarjanovna

Tashkent city

11:00

35

Bazarov Baxtiyar Saʼdullayevich

Tashkent city

11:00

36

Kodirov Ismoil Gapporovich

Tashkent city

12:00

37

Tashbekov Shuxrat Ismailovich

Tashkent city

12:00

38

Hayitov Quvondiq Elomonovich

Tashkent city

12:00

39

Tursunov Gʻolibjon Pulatovich

Tashkent city

12:00

40

Tursunova Dilnoza Raxmanberdiyevna

Tashkent city

14:30

41

Ashurov Zufarjon Ruxilloyevich

Tashkent city

14:30

42

Maxmudova Shahina Odiljon qizi

Tashkent city

14:30

Candidates must present the original document confirming their identity (passport of a citizen, ID-card, biometric passport of a citizen for going abroad or driver's license) when taking the test exam.

Candidates who do not have an identity document are not allowed to take the test exams.

During the test examination, candidates are prohibited from the following:

  • use of legislative acts and methodological materials, newsletters and special literature;
  • use of mobile devices and other means of communication;
  • talking with other candidates;
  • leaving the examination room ( individuals who leave the room where the test examinations are being held will not be allowed back in).

Candidates who violate these requirements will be excluded from the test exam and will be considered to have failed the examination.

Special contact numbers of the State Assets Management Agency for further information: (71) 259-22-92, (71) 259-22-96.

Information about the locations of the test examinations

#

Name of territory

Location of the examination

Responsible person

Contact numbers

1

Republic of Karakalpakstan

Nukus city, A.Timur street, 112a

A.Abdiramanov

(97) 355-17-35

2

Andijan region

Andijan city, A.Navoiy street, 126

A.Zulunov

(90) 542-57-17

3

Bukhara region

Bukhara city, I.Karimov street, 10

N.Torayev

(91) 417-21-00

4

Jizzakh region

Jizzakh city, Sh.Rashidov street, 63

U.Norboyev

(99) 568-56-23

5

Kashkadarya region

Karshi city, A.Temur street, 43

U.Mardiyev

(93) 935-72-00

6

Navoiy region

Navoiy city, S.Ayniy street, 27

A.Boymuratov

(90) 085-09-04

7

Namangan region

Namangan city, Navoiy street, 72

S.Raxmonov

(93) 496-86-41

8

Samarkand region

Samarkand city, Kamol otaturk street, 21

A.Ibragimov

(90) 742-61-19

9

Surkhandarya region

Termez city, M.Qoshgariy street, 36a

R.Qurbonov

(93) 798-30-67

10

Sirdarya region

Gulistan city, Ozbekiston street, 3

O.Saidbekov

(99) 784-02-12

11

Tashkent region

Nurafshan city, Toshkent yuli street, 45

K.Toirbekov

(97) 715-75-65

12

Ferghana region

Ferghana city, A.Navoiy street, 17

J.Abduraximov

(94) 442-22-44

13

Khorezm region

Urganch city, Al-Xorazmiy street, 23

U.Sultonov

(97) 513-07-05

14

Tashkent city

Mirabad avenue, Amir Temur street, 6

M.Mamadaliyev

B.Shodiyev

(90) 812-47-71

(90) 981-57-20

1793 Print
Нажмите на кнопку ниже, чтобы прослушать текст Powered by GSpeech